Juntas Administradoras Locales de Bucaramanga 2016-2019 

COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
1 MARIO ANDRES CARREÑO SARMIENTO Kennedy
LUIS EDUARDO SANCHEZ BUENO Balcones del Kennedy
DANIEL GIL NIÑO Kennedy danielgiljr@hotmail.com
JESUS CARO MOLINA Claveriano jesuscaroedil@gmail.com
LUZ MILA VELASQUEZ LOZA  manza31-int 4 Villa Rosa lucero-1226@hotmail.com
JOSE LUIS DIAZ POLENTINO Villa Rosa jlpolentino@hotmail.com
NIXON OMAR PESCA MENDOZA  nixon_myfriend@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
2 MARCIAL SANDOVAL Transición sectorf 3  marcial-sandoval@hotmail.com
MARIANA NOVA GUALDRON B. Los angeles luzmarinanova@hotmail.com
FABIAN RICARDO RODRIGUEZ MANTILLA Regadero fabisr1985@hotmail.com
JOSE CHARLES LEMUS MOLINA Villa Helena charlescristo@hotmail.com
NUBIA GONZALEZ DE CASTILLO  Regadero nuviagonzalez087@hotmail.com
ALEXANDER PINTO GONZALEZ Juventud
RUTH MARINA LANDINEZ LOPEZ Esperanza II
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
3 JOSE PARRA BRICEÑO Comuneros joseparraprensa@gmail.com
WYLKHER EDUARDO VANEGAS MENDEZ san alonso wilkher@gmail.com
PABLO CORREDOR LEON San Francisco pablocorredoredilcomuna3@hotmail.com
ALEJANDRO GAMBOA PULIDO Comuneros
AMANDA RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS Comuneros topoyilloamandiviris@hotmail.com
BABY JAZMIN BONILLA LIZARAZO Comuneros bjazminabl@hotmail.com
WILSON YAHIR VALENCIA BOTHIAS San Rafael wilsonyahirvalenciabothias91@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
4 RODOLFO LUNA Gaitan rodolfo-1207@hormail.com
JESUS REY ALMEYDA CLAVIJO Santander
ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ PIMIENTO La Gloria
GRACIELA CAMERO PARRA 12 de octubre
MAYERLY CARVAJAL CANO  Paseo la Feria  mayecarvajalts@gmail.com
ISAIAS RUBIANO SUAREZ Camilo Torresl
EDINSON OJEDA ANGARITA Girardot gigo009@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
5 EDUCARDO AGUDELO RAMIREZ Alfonso Lopez  agudeloramir@hotmail.com
OMAR ENRIQUE  PORRAS ROA Alfonso Lopez omarporras1@hotmail.com
FLOR ALBA PLATA RRUEDA La Joya
JOSE LUIS FLOREZ CHACON Campo Hermoso jl.florez854@gmmail.com.co
NAYI  YURANI BELTRAN ABRIL  Alfonso lopez yuranyb09@hotmail.com
JAVIER GUERRERO GAMBOA Pantano tres  la Joya javier.guerrero.g912@gmail.com
MARINA VILLAMIZAR SUAREZ Campo Hermoso  juande150@outlook.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
6 CARLOS ALBERTO  GUERRERO ACERO La Victoria carlosa1907@hotmail.com
AREFF ANTONIO ISSA  BUITRAGO Ceiba areff37@hotmail.com
CESAR A. FLOREZ  AYALA Barrio la Concordia cesarflorez0207@gmail.com
MARIA ELISA HERRERA ESTUPIÑAN San Miguel
LUZ AMPARO  GOMEZ VALENZUELA  Barrio la Victoria amparo_gomez2013@hotmail.com
IVON PATRICIA AYALA ANGARITA Salle ivonangarita1506@hotmail.com
VICTOR EDUARDO CELIS RIOS Concordia  victor.celis@hotmail.es
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
7 JULIANA TOLEDO Real de minas  monka3388@hotamil.com
JORGE IVAN MENDEZ IIGUERA Real de Minas jmendez4@unab.edu.co
HENRY AGUILAR  SUAREZ Naranjos jerrypicoloco@hotmail.com
OSCAR ORLANDO  GALVIS DIAZ Ciudadela Real de minas romanos1-17@hotmail.com
ADRIANA MILENA LOPEZ QUINTERO Macaregua Ciudadela amilope0111@hotmail.com
ELISEO GELVEZ DIAZ San Gerardo  teogelvez@hotmail.com
ESPERANZA RAMIREZ Ciudadela  libijuliana@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
8 ASDUBAL TOLOSA ROJAS Canelos  asdrubal261@hotmail.com
JONATHAN JAVIER CACERES CARVAJAL Bucaramanga dartacaceres@hotmail.com
CIRLEY LORENA CACERES Pablo Sexto
HENRY PLATA pablo VI plataeldefensor@hotmail.com
ARGEMIRO RIVEROS  REY  Bucaramanga mirin934@hotmail.com
JUAN JOSE REINA VEGA Bucaramanga jure_1976@hotmail.com
HIDELBA VILLAMIZAR BARRAGAN Bucaramanga  hidelbavillamizar1905@yahoo.es
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
9 WILLIAM ESTEVEZ HERNANDEZ Diamante I  williamestevezh1963@hotmail.com
ALBEIRO PEREZ GOMEZ San Martin
JHON EDISON  PINZON  OJEDA San Martin
JOSE LEONARDO . CORREA SANCHEZ Diamante I jaxrethrosaferrer@hotmail.com
PEDRO PABLO VEGA  Guayacanes pedropablovega@hotmail.com
OSCAR JAVIER BOHORQUEZ NIÑO San Pedro oscarjavier_bohorquez@hotmail.com
LAURA CLEMENACIA PEREZ VALENCIA Libertad
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
10 CRISTIAN HUMBERTO DELGADO Provenza  motta.191.cd@gmail.com
CRISTHIAN E. JAIMES TRIANA El cristal  Alto cristianjaimestriana@gmail.com
NANCY CABALLERO FLOREZ Luz de Salvación II nancycaballero11@hotmail.com
OLGA LUCIA RANGEL Provenza haryjaivana0228@gmail.com
JULIA ANDREA SILVA RUEDA Provenza jandreasilvar@gmail.com
JOSE LUIS NIÑO Provenza joseluis16153@gmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
11 LUIS F. JIMENEZ Dangong  jimenezhluisf@gmail.com
JOSE DOLORES MENDOZA Conquistadores
ORLANDO VILLAMIZAR HERNANDEZ Dangong orlandoedilcomuna11@gmail.com
CLAUDIA ROJAS MORENO Porvenir claudiarojasmoreno@hormail.com
YESID CORDERO DIAZ  Conquistadores yesidcomunaonce@hotmail.com
JOSE LUIS GARCIA BECERRA Porvenir joseluis.garciabecerra@gmail.com
JHON ALEXANDER GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Porvenir  jhonc4@gmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
12 LEIMAR  FREDI MARTINEZ OSMA Mejoras públicos  leimarf70@gmail.com
ASDRUBAL SALCEDO Sotomayor avsasdru@hotmail.com.ar
CARLOS FELIPE HERNANDEZ Terrazas felipehernandezcd@hotmail.com
LUIS DANIEL RAMIREZ VESGA Pan de Azucar luisdanijal12@live.com
CLAUDIA LILIANA SIERRA BARRERA  El prado juliethandrea00@hotmail.com
SONIA ZARATE MEJIA Nuevo Soto Mayor soniazaratemejia@gamil.com
ANA MILENA MANOSALVA Cabecera del Llano  milemanosalva@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
13 SANDRA MILENA SERRANO Alvarez  sevasami@gmail.com
ELSA VICTORIA GUALDRON San Alonso eviga_50@hotmail.com
JEIMY MAYERLY GAMBOA VILLAMIZAR Los Alpes jeimygamboa907@gmail.com
EDUARDO FANDIÑO ACOSTA Alvarez eduardofandinoacosta@hotmail.com
CAMILO ARMANDO CALDERON CELIS  San Alonso camilocelis96@hotmail.com
VLADIMIR  ANDRES BELTRAN TIRADO La Un iversidasd vladi.beltran11@hotmail.com
MARIA DEL CARMEN LAGOS DE LIZARAZO Alvarez  mdelcarmenlagos@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
14 MYRIAM SOCORRO VILLAMIZAR LIZCANO Buenos Aires  myriamsocorrov@gamail.com
HELI VILLAMIZAR Buenavista halivicon@hotmail.com
MIGUEL  ANGEL DIAZ ZUÑIGA Buenos Aires miguel.angel1993@hotmail.com
PATRICIA CORDERO PARADA Buenos Aires patycordero 345@gmail.com
HERNANDO GALVIS  Morrorico hernandogalvisgutierrez@yahoo.es
DANIEL TORRES OJEDA Mira Flores
YURLEY PAOLA MONTAGUT RODRIGUEZ Limoncito  yulir1993@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
15 DARIO DE JESUS GOMEZ RESTREPO Garcia Rovira  dariogomez1121@hotmail.com
JIMMY GONZALEZ QUESADA Centro
SOFIA HELENA GAlVIS VALERO Garcia Rovira impleaseo@hotmail.com
REYNALDO CORREA BARBOSA Centro
HECTOR PABLO ALVARADO SOLANO  centro trapitohectorpablo@hotmal.com
NILSON NOEL ACUÑA  GERENA San Gerardo
ROBERTO HERNANDEZ patiño San Luis
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
16 JOSE CORZO Allfonso lopez
MARCO ANTONIO NAVAS GUERRERO Altos del cacique
JOSE ESTEBAN CALDERON Altos del cacique
HERMES CASTELLANOS
NHORA CRISTINA VERA VILLARREAL  Lagos del Cacique ncveravi@gmail.com
ALEJANDRO PINTO Lagos del Cacique
LUIS ALBERTO  CARREÑO MORENO Altos del casique  luisalberto0142@hotmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
17 FRANKLIN VARGAS mutis
HERMES MANCILLA HERNANDEZ Prados del Mutis heriman07@yahoo.es
JHOAN ANDRES FUQUEN MURCIA Naranjos fuquen@msn.com
JORGE LUIS SISA MARTINEZ Los Heroes jorgesisa11@hotmail.com
RUTH BARAJAS OVIEDO  Mutis
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CADENA Estoraquez
MARIA ISABEL ANAYA Estoraquez
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
1 ARISTOBULO SANCHEZ Corremiento  1 Nogal
1 LINA CALA KennedySanta Barbara I linacala29@hotmail.com
1 JAIME GOYENECHE vereda san p’edro bajo goyeneche748@hotmail.com
1 INES NAVARRO colorados limoncito
1 CIRO ANTONIO GONZALEZ GAMBOA  Verreda el Pablón gamboaedil@hotmail.com
1 LUZ MARY CASTRO ORTIZ Vereda Vijagual
1 MARIA YORLEYTH CAMARGO FLOREZ Vereda Vijagual  tienssaludmundial@gmail.com
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
2 JUAN CARLOS MELENDEZ Chorrertas de don Juan  jkedil2011@hotmail.com
2 SONIA SANCHEZ Vereda Rosa Blanca sonia-s-ss@hotmail.com
2 ANA GREGORIA MEDINA MONTERO Santos presidentasantos17@hotmail.com
2 SONIA CAICEDO SANGUINO Bolarqui Alto
2 MIGUEL A. CACERES ROJAS  Calle 200 No 19-36  flo
2 ROSENDO TORRES VELANDIA
2 GERSON JOSE SANDOVAL  SERRANO Chorreras de don Juan
COMUNA NOMBRE Y APELLIDO BARRIO CORREO
3 CARLOS SUAREZ CHACON Corregimiento No 3
3 ANA CECILIA MOJICA Gualilo finca el oriente anace.oriflame@hotmail.com
3 MARIA MERCEDES PRADA DE SARMIENTO Vereda la Malaña mechitaprada@hotmail.com
3 RODRIGO PINTO MORENO Vereda el pedregal rodrigopintomoreno@gmail.com
3 MAIDA LOPEZ PLATA  Kilometro 8 vía cucuta maidalopez28@hotmail.com
3 NELLY MARIA PABON corregiemiento 3
3 MANUEL FRANCISCO GOMEZ CASTAÑEDA Vda. El gualilo alto  manuelfrancisco_21@hotmail.com